ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557021
nr 1355 7021
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 132/150. Sheet: 36, 5x40, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 132/150. Bladets mått: 36,5x40,5 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 500
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:20:27
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik